7/22/2021





HORARIOLOCALVSVISITACATEGORIACANCHAARBITRO








6:30 PMPILSEN FCVSDEP.MORELOS20051OSCAR
7:30PMDEP.MORELOSVSCOMBINADO20101OSCAR
8:30PMDEP. MORELOSVSBOCA JUNIORS2008-20091OSCAR








7:00PMMIDWAY FCVSRICO SOCCER20102ALFRED
8:00PMSOUTHLANDERS FCVSVALLENSE20102ALFRED
9:00PMSOUTHLANDERS FCVSCOMBINADO2008-20092ALFRED








7:00PMEAGLES BLUESVSBOCA JUNIORS20083MEDRANO
8:00PMEAGLES BLUESVSFURIA FC20073MEDRANO
9:00PMCOMBINADO AZTECAVSMSL20053CANCEL


EQUIPO CATG-2008-09PJPGPEPPGFGEDGPTS
1. COMBINADO4400198+1112
2.SOUTHLANDERS 53112113+810
3. DEP.MORELOS52121412+27
4. EAGLES BLUES42021412+26
5. VALLENSE211073+44
6. BOCA JUNIORS310238-53










EQUIPO-2010-2011PJPGPEPPGFGEDGPTS
1. SOUTHLANDERS FC2200162+146
2. MIDWAY FC2200105+56
3. VALLENSE110073+43
4. DEP. MORELOS2002317-140
5. RICO SOCCER00000000
6. COMBINADO00000000


TORNEOS DE FUTBOL

JUEVES

 VIERNES 

SABADO Y

DOMINGO inf.  ,773-5592104

​773-220-4466

TABLA GENERAL JUEVES- SOLORIO

JULIO 22, 2021

PROTEGETE USA

TU MASCARA  Y

MANTEN DISTANCIA SOCIAL

PRACTICA LA IGIENE 

SOCCER VS COVID-19

 Midway Soccer League  © Copyright

MIDWAY SOCCERLEAGUE © Copyright

 Midway Soccer League  © Copyright

Join us on Facebook, Instagram and keep up to date with all the news

​MIDWAY S LEAGUE